GRTV and LiveWire Programming Schedule

12:00 AM

Thus Concludes Our Broadcasting Day


12:02 AM

Community Bulletin Board


6:00 AM

Vampirism Bites!


6:31 AM

Festival of the Arts 2017 - Mary Rademacher Reed and the Tom Hagen Quartet


6:50 AM

Y Why Not?


7:18 AM

Half Hour SG Ministries


7:46 AM

Songwriter's Open Mic


8:16 AM

SG Ministries


8:44 AM

Festival of the Arts 2019 - Sunday Closing Statement & Ralston


8:59 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:00 AM

Senior Exercise


9:29 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:30 AM

La Biblia Habla


9:59 AM

WYCE - Live in Studio - Marcus King - Beautiful Stranger (Filler)


10:01 AM

Handy Dan the Junkyard Man


10:04 AM

City Connection - Homeless Outreach


10:07 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:09 AM

WYCE - Live in Studio - Bernie Worrell - Take Me To The River (Filler)


10:12 AM

WYCE SFSF - Lindsay Lou and the Flatbellys - ''Hot Hands''


10:16 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:17 AM

Jack Droppers & the Best Intentions - Maria (WYCE Live from the Wealthy Theatre)


10:21 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:22 AM

WYCE - Live in Studio - Emily Wolfe - Holy Roller (Filler)


10:25 AM

JROB - ''Meant To Be Great'' (WYCE at Wealthy)


10:28 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:30 AM

NTDTV Chinese News & Programs


11:33 AM

The Way The Truth & The Life


12:02 PM

Fathers Love letter


12:08 PM

NPO Showcase


12:15 PM

Wealthy Theatre - Public Access - Everglades (Filler)


12:21 PM

Area Agency on Aging West Michigan


12:26 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:30 PM

NTDTV Chinese News & Programs


1:31 PM

Time To Talk


2:31 PM

Imam W.D. Mohammed & Guest


3:31 PM

Community Bulletin Board


4:00 PM

GR Live WYCE at Listening Room


5:01 PM

Kent County Health Department COVID-19 Update


5:08 PM

Wealthy Theatre - Public Access - Everglades (Filler)


5:13 PM

Luz en Medio


5:29 PM

Grand Rapids Public Library (GRPL)


5:46 PM

Time To Talk


5:55 PM

Community Bulletin Board


6:00 PM

Hometown Pickin'


7:00 PM

Halcyon TV


7:30 PM

Both Sides of the Bars


7:59 PM

Community Bulletin Board


8:00 PM

Team Chicago


8:30 PM

Halcyon TV


9:00 PM

Delve Into The Void


9:23 PM

Festival of the Arts 2008 - Unnamed Comedy Group


9:34 PM

Festival of the Arts 1999 - GRTV Interviews


9:46 PM

Delve Into The Void


10:07 PM

Mixed Reviews


10:24 PM

Brenda - Need Your Love (Filler)


10:30 PM

The Rapidian - Promo (filler)


10:31 PM

Community Bulletin Board


11:00 PM

Trebunker w/ Trebuchet


11:38 PM

Beyond our Galaxy!


12:00 AM

Free Speech TV


2:00 AM

Free Speech TV


4:00 AM

Free Speech TV


6:00 AM

Free Speech TV


8:00 AM

Democracy Now!


9:00 AM

The Stephanie Miller Show


12:00 PM

The Thom Hartmann Program


3:00 PM

The Thom Hartmann Program


5:00 PM

Democracy Now!


6:00 PM

Cascade Township Board Meeting


8:00 PM

Free Speech TV


10:00 PM

Free Speech TV


11:00 PM

Pirate TV


Programming Department

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

(616)459-4788 x115
email

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

[email | call x115]