GRTV and LiveWire Programming Schedule

12:00 AM

Walking By Faith


12:58 AM

Walking By Faith


1:57 AM

Drawing Adventures


2:42 AM

Living Waters


3:40 AM

Trinity Lutheran Church


4:40 AM

Gospel Tones


5:28 AM

Fountain Street Church


6:28 AM

S.E.E. TV


7:28 AM

Grace & Truth Ministries


8:28 AM

Community Bulletin Board


8:30 AM

Choose The Community Media Center


8:32 AM

GRTV Retro - Zombi Talk


8:34 AM

Community Bulletin Board


8:37 AM

Fauxgrass Quartet - Jammies XIV


8:48 AM

Adventures with Mr. Ambrose


8:59 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:00 AM

Senior Exercise


9:29 AM

The European Union


10:00 AM

The Bible Speaks


10:29 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:30 AM

Atheists Speak Up


10:59 AM

Community Bulletin Board


11:00 AM

Connie's Kitchen


11:30 AM

Grand Tap Media


12:00 PM

Songwriter's Open Mic


12:28 PM

Wealthy Theatre - Magic Monday with Trino!


1:13 PM

We Love GRTV!


1:52 PM

Community Bulletin Board


1:53 PM

Heavy Color - The Ground (Divine Chill) - Live @ Wealthy


2:00 PM

Rolling on the Road


2:48 PM

Festival of the Arts 2008 - Northview High School Jazz Ensemble


3:27 PM

NTDTV Chinese News & Programs


4:27 PM

Yoga With Mariea


4:59 PM

Community Bulletin Board


5:00 PM

Algoma Baptist


5:27 PM

Community Bulletin Board


5:30 PM

Beyond our Galaxy!


5:53 PM

Kingdom Lives Matter


6:26 PM

Community Bulletin Board


6:30 PM

Delve Into The Void


6:56 PM

Wealthy Theatre - Girls Rock Grand Rapids 2018


7:56 PM

Wounds that Heal


8:30 PM

Speaking Out


8:59 PM

Fountain Street Church


9:59 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:00 PM

Choose The Community Media Center


10:02 PM

GRTV Retro - Zombi Talk


10:04 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:07 PM

NPO Showcase


10:15 PM

The Ragbirds - Jammies XI


10:30 PM

Rock and Roll Party! - ep.11


10:58 PM

Community Bulletin Board


11:00 PM

Dogtown Studio Sessions


11:04 PM

Mixed Reviews


11:57 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:00 AM

Free Speech TV


2:00 AM

Free Speech TV


4:00 AM

Free Speech TV


6:00 AM

Free Speech TV


8:00 AM

Democracy Now!


9:00 AM

The Stephanie Miller Show


12:00 PM

The Thom Hartmann Program


2:00 PM

Cascade Township Board Meeting - 11/17/21


3:16 PM

Community Bulletin Board


3:30 PM

Free Speech TV


4:00 PM

Free Speech TV


5:00 PM

Democracy Now!


6:00 PM

Free Speech TV


8:00 PM

Free Speech TV


9:00 PM

Free Speech TV


9:30 PM

Kent County Commissioners Meeting (Finance and Physical Resources)


10:24 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:30 PM

NASA TV


11:00 PM

Pirate TV


Programming Department

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

(616)459-4788 x115
email

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

[email | call x115]