GRTV and LiveWire Programming Schedule

12:01 AM

The Super Happy Funtime Hour


1:01 AM

GRTV Shorts - Andy Fortenbacher - Painter & Melon Head


1:28 AM

WYCE Jammies 2019 - Tunde Olaniran (Filler)


1:45 AM

Wealthy Theatre - Lamp Light - Bong Wish (Late Night Filler)


2:27 AM

52nd & Clyde Park


3:27 AM

GRTV Shorts - Priceless


3:35 AM

Rock and Roll Party! - ep.1


4:03 AM

The Super Happy Funtime Hour


4:59 AM

WYCE Jammies 2016 - Megan Dooley


5:17 AM

Community Bulletin Board


5:18 AM

GRTV Shorts - Free Pie


5:28 AM

GRTV Shorts - Student Film


5:51 AM

GRTV Shorts - The Discovery of Alan Hindley


5:58 AM

Community Bulletin Board


5:59 AM

The Revolution Against Evolution


6:29 AM

River Reflections


6:57 AM

The Biblical Way


7:27 AM

SG Ministries


7:55 AM

Feel Like You Belong


8:12 AM

Senior Exercise


8:41 AM

Kent District Library (KDL)


9:00 AM

Senior Exercise


9:30 AM

La Biblia Habla


9:50 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:00 AM

Speaking Out


10:29 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:30 AM

NTDTV Chinese News & Programs


11:30 AM

Time To Talk - Jan 22nd 2020 - (Filler)


12:28 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:30 PM

NTDTV Chinese News & Programs


1:30 PM

Feel Like You Belong


1:53 PM

Half Hour SG Ministries


2:21 PM

Dogtown Studio Sessions


2:38 PM

Wealthy Theatre - The Go Rounds - Code


2:44 PM

The Tanks of World War II


3:00 PM

Kingdom Lives Matter


3:25 PM

La Biblia Habla


3:54 PM

Mark Lavengood Band - The Dead Song(WYCE at WT)


4:00 PM

GR Live with: Seth Bernard & Earth Radio


5:11 PM

Vampirism Bites!


5:43 PM

Community Bulletin Board


6:00 PM

Hometown Pickin'


7:00 PM

Halcyon TV


7:30 PM

Both Sides of the Bars


7:58 PM

Community Bulletin Board


8:00 PM

Team Chicago


8:29 PM

Wealthy Theatre - Jonathan Michael (filler)


8:48 PM

Me and Rudys Poem - Music Film


8:58 PM

Community Bulletin Board


9:00 PM

Delve Into The Void


9:26 PM

Alpha Omega Ministries


10:26 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:27 PM

Festival of the Arts 1999 - Midtown Horns and Rhythm


10:58 PM

Community Bulletin Board


11:00 PM

Trebunker w/ Trebuchet


11:38 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:00 AM

Free Speech TV


2:00 AM

Free Speech TV


4:00 AM

Free Speech TV


6:00 AM

Free Speech TV


8:00 AM

Democracy Now!


9:00 AM

The Stephanie Miller Show


12:00 PM

The Thom Hartmann Program


3:00 PM

The Thom Hartmann Program


5:00 PM

Democracy Now!


6:00 PM

Cascade Township Board Meeting - 11/3/21


6:55 PM

Community Bulletin Board


8:00 PM

Free Speech TV


10:00 PM

Free Speech TV


11:00 PM

Pirate TV


Programming Department

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

(616)459-4788 x115
email

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

[email | call x115]