GRTV and LiveWire Programming Schedule

12:02 AM

Wealthy Theatre - Frivolous Follies presents Harvest Hullabaloo


2:26 AM

Wealthy Theatre - My Momma Didn't Steal Yo Check


3:28 AM

The Super Happy Funtime Hour


4:28 AM

Community Bulletin Board


4:29 AM

Late Night Grand Rapids (LNGR) - 7/11 Summer Show 2019 (LATE NIGHT filler)


5:26 AM

Keenan's Vaccine PSA


5:27 AM

Time To Talk


6:27 AM

Community Bulletin Board


7:30 AM

Grace and Truth Ministries


8:31 AM

GRCMC Promo


8:33 AM

WYCE Fall Fund Drive 2021


8:34 AM

Community Bulletin Board


8:35 AM

Rapidian Promo - Local Food Economy


8:36 AM

The Rapidian - Promo (filler)


8:37 AM

Community Bulletin Board


8:39 AM

Choose The Community Media Center


8:41 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:00 AM

Senior Exercise


9:29 AM

GRTV Retro - True Adventure Trails


9:58 AM

Vampirism Bites!


10:28 AM

Grand Tap Media


10:58 AM

Friends With Film


11:28 AM

Beyond our Galaxy!


11:58 AM

Community Bulletin Board


12:00 PM

Creative Mornings GR


12:22 PM

Wealthy Theatre - Little Women Musical


2:38 PM

Community Bulletin Board


3:00 PM

Dream Ministries


3:30 PM

Community Bulletin Board


3:31 PM

Alpha Omega Ministries


4:31 PM

Community Bulletin Board


5:00 PM

Wounds that Heal


5:30 PM

The Biblical Way


6:00 PM

Luz en Medio


6:01 PM

Radio on the TV


6:22 PM

Heavy Color - Ya Ya YA - Live @ Wealthy


6:28 PM

No Cover TV


6:30 PM

River Reflections


6:59 PM

Peacock Diversity


8:00 PM

Rolling on the Road


9:03 PM

WYCE's Songs from the Second Floor


9:16 PM

Community Bulletin Board


9:17 PM

Songwriter's Open Mic


9:47 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:00 PM

GRCMC Promo


10:02 PM

WYCE Fall Fund Drive 2021


10:03 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:04 PM

Rapidian Promo - Local Food Economy


10:05 PM

The Rapidian - Promo (filler)


10:06 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:08 PM

Choose The Community Media Center


10:10 PM

Earth Radio - WYCE Matters


10:11 PM

Walking By Faith


11:09 PM

Community Bulletin Board


11:10 PM

SG Ministries


11:38 PM

Jimmie Stagger - Jammies XIV


11:53 PM

No Cover TV


11:59 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:00 AM

Free Speech TV


2:00 AM

Free Speech TV


4:00 AM

Free Speech TV


6:00 AM

Free Speech TV


8:00 AM

Democracy Now!


9:00 AM

The Stephanie Miller Show


12:00 PM

The Thom Hartmann Program


12:30 PM

Kent County Commissioners Meeting


2:00 PM

Free Speech TV


3:00 PM

Free Speech TV


5:00 PM

Democracy Now!


6:00 PM

Free Speech TV


8:00 PM

Free Speech TV


10:00 PM

The David Pakman Show


11:00 PM

Pirate TV


Programming Department

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

(616)459-4788 x115
email

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

[email | call x115]