GRTV and LiveWire Programming Schedule

1:55 AM

Dr. Mortose Commands - 'Bloody Pit of Horror'


3:34 AM

Wealthy Theatre - Tanztheatre - Goddess Peace Fire


4:59 AM

GRTV Shorts - Vito Power


6:11 AM

Drawing Adventures #1: Lumber Days in Michigan (w/ artist Tom Woodruff) (filler)


6:58 AM

Community Bulletin Board


7:00 AM

Handy Dan the Junkyard Man


7:04 AM

Community Bulletin Board


7:05 AM

Beyond our Galaxy!


7:28 AM

Community Bulletin Board


7:30 AM

The Way The Truth & The Life


8:00 AM

Radio on the TV


8:23 AM

Community Bulletin Board


8:33 AM

GRCMC Promo


8:35 AM

PSA - Community Media Center (Filler)


8:37 AM

Choose The Community Media Center


8:39 AM

Community Bulletin Board


8:40 AM

The Rapidian - Promo (filler)


8:41 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:00 AM

Senior Exercise


9:29 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:30 AM

SG Ministries


9:58 AM

Time To Talk - February 26th 2020 - 10th World Trio Jazz (Filler)


10:59 AM

Community Bulletin Board


11:00 AM

Rolling on the Road


12:03 PM

Wealthy Theatre - Inferno the Musical


1:38 PM

Jammies XXI - Elevation Stage - part 1 of 2


3:11 PM

Community Bulletin Board


3:30 PM

Speaking Out


4:00 PM

Dance Night


4:59 PM

Community Bulletin Board


5:00 PM

Living Waters


6:00 PM

Community Bulletin Board


6:30 PM

Grand Tap Media


7:00 PM

Fountain Street Church


8:00 PM

We Love GRTV!


8:46 PM

Lipstick Jodi (WYCE at Wealthy Theatre)


9:25 PM

Community Bulletin Board


9:30 PM

Feel Like You Belong


9:54 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:03 PM

GRCMC Promo


10:05 PM

PSA - Community Media Center (Filler)


10:07 PM

Choose The Community Media Center


10:09 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:10 PM

The Rapidian - Promo (filler)


10:11 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:30 PM

Sunday Night Funnies


10:59 PM

The Cox Report


11:29 PM

Community Bulletin Board


11:30 PM

The Tanks of World War II


12:00 AM

Free Speech TV


2:00 AM

Free Speech TV


4:00 AM

Free Speech TV


6:00 AM

Free Speech TV


8:00 AM

Democracy Now!


9:00 AM

The Stephanie Miller Show


12:00 PM

The Thom Hartmann Program


3:00 PM

Free Speech TV


5:00 PM

Democracy Now!


6:00 PM

Free Speech TV


8:00 PM

Free Speech TV


9:00 PM

Free Speech TV


9:30 PM

Kent County Commissioners Meeting


11:00 PM

Pirate TV


Programming Department

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

(616)459-4788 x115
email

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

[email | call x115]