GRTV and LiveWire Programming Schedule

12:00 AM

Gospel Tones


1:00 AM

SG Ministries


1:28 AM

Wounds that Heal


2:06 AM

On The Music Road


2:36 AM

La Biblia Habla


3:05 AM

Community Bulletin Board


3:06 AM

Algoma Baptist


3:25 AM

Gospel Tones


4:23 AM

Kent District Library (KDL)


4:50 AM

Halcyon TV S01E02


5:20 AM

Halcyon TV S01E06


5:50 AM

Atheists Speak Up


6:19 AM

Feel Like You Belong - Ilze Larsen


6:37 AM

GRTV All Classes


6:38 AM

The Lippies - Jammies 2016


6:53 AM

Community Bulletin Board


6:54 AM

Hemp Clothes


6:56 AM

Community Bulletin Board


6:58 AM

Fireproof TV Films: Halloween Premiere A Thon (Filler)


6:59 AM

Community Bulletin Board


7:00 AM

Handy Dan the Junkyard Man: Void (Filler)


7:04 AM

Community Bulletin Board


7:05 AM

Algoma Baptist


7:23 AM

Earth Radio - WYCE Matters


7:24 AM

Community Bulletin Board


7:25 AM

Grand Rapids Public Library - GRPL to Go Info Video


7:27 AM

Festival of the Arts GRTV memories with Ed Adams


7:29 AM

Dan Rickabus - Jammies


7:30 AM

The Way The Truth & The Life


7:59 AM

Halcyon TV S01E02


8:29 AM

Community Bulletin Board


8:30 AM

Rapidian Community Update


8:33 AM

Kent County Health Department COVID-19 Update


8:39 AM

Community Bulletin Board


8:40 AM

J.RoB NPR Tiny Desk Contest 2020


8:45 AM

Wealthy Theatre promo


8:46 AM

GR LIVE - The Sailor Kicks + FADE + Genna & Jesse


8:58 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:00 AM

Senior Exercise


9:29 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:30 AM

Half Hour SG Ministries


9:58 AM

Trinity Lutheran Church


10:24 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:25 AM

Senior Exercise


10:54 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:56 AM

Luz en Medio


10:57 AM

Community Bulletin Board


10:59 AM

GRTV FCPX Class


11:00 AM

Rolling on the Road


12:02 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:05 PM

WYCE Fall Fund Drive 2021


12:06 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:09 PM

GR Live (Filler)


12:13 PM

Sandra Effert - ''Driving You Crazy'' (GR Live)


12:16 PM

Wuzee & Samil ft. Dante Cope - ''Cat Woman''


12:19 PM

marsfade - ''Outside'' (WYCE's GR Live at Listening Room)


12:23 PM

Cal in Red - ''In The Morning'' (GR Live)


12:27 PM

Michigan Rattlers - ''The Storm'' (GR Live)


12:31 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:32 PM

GR Live with: Seth Bernard & Earth Radio


1:43 PM

Earth Radio - WYCE Matters


1:44 PM

GR Live with: Cameron Blake DL Rossi & Circle Theatre


2:42 PM

GR Live with: Rachael Davis & Circle Theatre


3:33 PM

WYCE Fall Fund Drive 2021


3:34 PM

Speaking Out


4:03 PM

Dance Night


5:02 PM

WYCE Fall Fund Drive 2021


5:03 PM

Community Bulletin Board


5:04 PM

Living Waters


5:54 PM

WYCE Jammies 2020 - Michigander (Filler)


6:29 PM

WYCE Fall Fund Drive 2021


6:30 PM

Grand Tap Media


7:00 PM

WYCE Fall Fund Drive 2021


7:01 PM

Community Bulletin Board


7:04 PM

WYCE SFSF - Lindsay Lou and the Flatbellys - ''Hot Hands''


7:08 PM

Community Bulletin Board


7:09 PM

WYCE - Vox Vidorra - 'The Basics' (Acoustic)


7:13 PM

WYCE's Songs from the Second Floor


7:28 PM

WYCE's Songs from the Second Floor


7:53 PM

Public Access - Kenai Fjords - Songs From The Second Floor


7:55 PM

Community Bulletin Board


7:56 PM

Songs From the Second Floor - JROB - Black Super Hero


7:59 PM

WYCE Fall Fund Drive 2021


8:00 PM

We Love GRTV! Jonathan Jelks


9:06 PM

Odd Space - ''Cato As A Pun'' (WYCE at Wealthy)


9:09 PM

JROB - ''Meant To Be Great'' (WYCE at Wealthy)


9:13 PM

WYCE Live at Wealthy Theatre - Channing & Quinn - Somersaulting


9:17 PM

Cameron Blake (WYCE Live at Wealthy Theatre)


9:21 PM

Earth Radio - Mall Walkin (WYCE at Wealthy)


9:27 PM

WYCE Live at Wealthy Theatre - Blushing Monk - Bye-ya


9:36 PM

Community Bulletin Board


9:37 PM

Feel Like You Belong


9:59 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:00 PM

WYCE Jammies 2019 - Pink Sky (Filler)


10:31 PM

Sunday Night Funnies


10:58 PM

Community Bulletin Board


11:00 PM

The Ryne Experience (WYCE at Wealthy Theatre)


12:00 AM

Free Speech TV


2:00 AM

Free Speech TV


4:00 AM

Free Speech TV


6:00 AM

Free Speech TV


8:00 AM

Democracy Now!


9:00 AM

The Stephanie Miller Show


12:00 PM

The Thom Hartmann Program


3:00 PM

Free Speech TV


5:00 PM

Democracy Now!


6:00 PM

Free Speech TV


8:00 PM

Free Speech TV


9:00 PM

Free Speech TV


9:30 PM

Kent County Commissioners Meeting


11:00 PM

Pirate TV


Programming Department

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

(616)459-4788 x115
email

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

[email | call x115]