GRTV and LiveWire Programming Schedule

12:00 AM

Final Call Hour


1:00 AM

Wealthy Theatre - Triumph Music Academy Big Gig 2017


3:18 AM

Wealthy Theatre - Jake's Music Festival 2016 pt1


5:50 AM

Wealthy Theatre - My Momma Didn't Steal Yo Check


6:52 AM

Wealthy Theatre - Dalmatian Stone - Black Magic Woman


6:58 AM

Community Bulletin Board


7:00 AM

Brenda - Need Your Love (Filler)


7:06 AM

Algoma Baptist


7:30 AM

Sovereign Grace Ministries


8:47 AM

Weekly View


8:49 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:00 AM

Senior Exercise


9:29 AM

Community Bulletin Board


9:30 AM

La Biblia Habla


10:00 AM

Speaking Out


10:30 AM

NTDTV Chinese News & Programs


11:30 AM

Time To Talk


11:33 AM

FireProofTV: Winter Jam


12:27 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:30 PM

NTDTV Chinese News & Programs


1:30 PM

Feel Like You Belong


1:50 PM

Community Bulletin Board


1:51 PM

Time To Talk


1:59 PM

Community Bulletin Board


2:01 PM

Me and Rudys Poem - Music Film


2:11 PM

Wealthy Theatre - New City Kids presents: The Turnaround


3:39 PM

Jammies 2016 - After Party Superjam - Johnny B Goode


3:46 PM

WYCE Jammies 2017 - Coffin Problem


3:56 PM

Community Bulletin Board


4:00 PM

Russell the Rooster


4:28 PM

River Reflections


4:58 PM

Community Bulletin Board


5:00 PM

Walking By Faith


5:58 PM

Community Bulletin Board


6:00 PM

Hometown Pickin'


7:00 PM

Halcyon TV


7:30 PM

On The Music Road


8:00 PM

Team Chicago


8:30 PM

Disc Golf Live


8:31 PM

Wealthy Theatre - Exodus Place Fundraiser (Filler)


9:18 PM

WYCE Jammies 2019 - Last Gasp Collective(Filler)


9:30 PM

Brenda - Need Your Love (Filler)


9:36 PM

Brenda - Need Your Love (Filler)


9:42 PM

Community Bulletin Board


9:46 PM

WYCE Jammies 2017 - The Mainstays


9:59 PM

Community Bulletin Board


10:00 PM

Weekly View


10:02 PM

God's Program


10:30 PM

You've Got To Be Kidding Me America


11:00 PM

Totally Awesome Trebuchet Awards (TATAs)


11:40 PM

Creative Mornings GR


11:59 PM

Community Bulletin Board


12:00 AM

Free Speech TV


1:00 AM

Classic Arts Showcase


2:00 AM

Classic Arts Showcase


3:00 AM

Classic Arts Showcase


4:00 AM

NASA TV


5:00 AM

NASA TV


6:00 AM

NASA TV


7:00 AM

NASA TV


8:00 AM

Democracy Now!


9:00 AM

Free Speech TV


10:00 AM

Free Speech TV


12:00 PM

The Thom Hartmann Program


3:00 PM

NASA TV


4:00 PM

NASA TV


5:00 PM

NASA TV


6:00 PM

Classic Arts Showcase


7:00 PM

Classic Arts Showcase


8:00 PM

Classic Arts Showcase


9:00 PM

Classic Arts Showcase


10:00 PM

Classic Arts Showcase


11:00 PM

Classic Arts Showcase


Programming Department

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

(616)459-4788 x115
email

Marcus Thomas
Video Services Coordinator

[email | call x115]